Swing Jordan

Swing Jordan

Swing Jordan
3-2-1
USA
1m98
1990

JORDAN SWING

Nickname: Swizzle

Player stats

Age: 25
Size: 198cm
Weight: 89kg
Role: Small forward (3-2-1)
Back number: 11

Date of birth: 31/12/1990
Place of residence: Alabama, USA
Married: No
Kids: 0

Career as a player

  • NBA D-league
  • Australia
  • Zaragoza, ACB Spain

Basketball

Idol: Pistol Pete Maravich
Favorite NBA team: Memphis Grizzlies
Best basketball moment: Game winner in conference basketball

Extra

Hobbies: Golf
Favorite dish: Chicken

Expectations for Limburg United

Ring!