Tuttle Seth

Tuttle Seth

Tuttle Seth
5-4
USA
2m03
1992

SETH TUTTLE

Nickname: Goat (too many to mention)

Player stats

Age: 24
Size: 206cm
Weight: 103kg
Role: Center (5-4)
Back number: 10

Date of birth: 05/09/1992
Place of residence: Iowa, USA
Married: No → Girlfriend
Kids: 0

Career as a player

  • NCAA 
  • Würzburg, Germany (2015-2016)

Career as a player

To Be Determined

Basketball

Idol: Jordan Swizzle Swing
Favorite NBA team: None.
Best basketball moment: Joining HUBO Limburg United

Extra

Hobbies: Golf, eating and playing guitar
Favorite dish: Steak, potatoes, green beans

Expectations for Limburg United

To Win